Train Sim World 2020 (Win 10) Achievements

Full list of all 142 Train Sim World 2020 (Win 10) achievements worth 2,515 gamerscore.

The base game contains 10 achievements worth 1,000 Gamerscore, and there are 20 DLC packs containing 132 achievements worth 1,515 Gamerscore.

Filter
    Add-on

    Northeast Corridor New York

    425
    100
    9
    0.00
    3
    0 (0%)
    Northeast Corridor New York
    Add-on

    Rapid Transit

    121
    100
    7
    0.00
    2
    0 (0%)
    Rapid Transit
    Add-on

    West Somerset Railway

    662
    95
    8
    0.00
    4
    0 (0%)
    West Somerset Railway
    Add-on

    Ruhr-Sieg Nord

    75
    75
    8
    0.00
    0
    1 (0%)
    Ruhr-Sieg Nord
    Add-on

    BR185.2

    25
    25
    2
    0.00
    0
    1 (0%)
    BR185.2
    Free with new

    Long Island Rail Road

    515
    95
    9
    0.00
    498
    0 (0%)
    Long Island Rail Road
    Add-on

    BR Class 33

    383
    100
    5
    0.00
    1
    0 (0%)
    BR Class 33
    Free with new

    Northern Trans-Pennine

    632
    100
    9
    1.00
    372
    0 (0%)
    Northern Trans-Pennine
    Free with new

    Main Spessart Bahn

    435
    95
    8
    0.00
    476
    0 (0%)
    Main Spessart Bahn
    Add-on

    DB BR 182

    50
    50
    5
    0.00
    0
    1 (0%)
    DB BR 182
    Add-on

    DB BR 155

    45
    45
    4
    0.00
    0
    1 (0%)
    DB BR 155
    Add-on

    BR Class 52

    45
    45
    4
    0.00
    0
    1 (0%)
    BR Class 52
    Add-on

    Tees Valley Line

    213
    110
    10
    0.00
    1
    0 (0%)
    Tees Valley Line
    Add-on

    BR Heavy Freight Pack

    111
    60
    5
    0.00
    1
    0 (0%)
    BR Heavy Freight Pack
    Add-on

    Amtrak SW1000R

    50
    50
    5
    0.00
    0
    1 (0%)
    Amtrak SW1000R
    Add-on

    Peninsula Corridor

    485
    110
    10
    0.00
    7
    0 (0%)
    Peninsula Corridor
    Add-on

    Rhein-Ruhr Osten

    100
    100
    9
    0.00
    0
    1 (0%)
    Rhein-Ruhr Osten
    Add-on

    BR Class 31

    50
    50
    5
    0.00
    0
    1 (0%)
    BR Class 31
    Add-on

    East Coastway

    703
    110
    10
    0.00
    4
    0 (0%)
    East Coastway